cookiesmon: (Default)
Hello! I am really busy to do meet up for now, therefore, I won't do meetup unless it is to my convenience!

Please do read before you make any purchase!

* SHIP INTERNATIONALLY (:
* I usually reply within 1-2 days (unless I am overseas), so if I didn't reply after 3 days, please email me again.
* Prices shown are in SGD, and they do not include postage fee and packaging fee
* Mode of payment: POSB bank transfer/Paypal
* Accepts JPY and SGD! (:
* For overseas buyers, I only can quote a rough estimation for the postage for all orders, I will accept excess all the time, so if there's excess, they would be FULLY refunded.
* I'm not responsible for items lost in the post!
* No refunds.
* I will only hold your items for 5 days max, if you are still unable to make payment, I will release your order if there's someone else who is interested.
* No meetups, unless necessary.
* Don't ask for discounts unless you purchase more than 5 items, I don't run a charity centre.
* POSB savings account number: 404-09852-7
* Paypal email address: cookiesmon@hotmail.com

Anymore queries, please email me at cookiesmon@hotmail.com

FEEDBACK

Official Goods (Updated 4th March)
*Arashi, Tegomasu, Kanjani8, SMAP*

Cds&DVDs (Updated 4th March)

Photobooks, Butai goods (Updated 4th March)

Chirashi, Catalogs (Updated 19th Aug)

Drama/Movie Goods (Updated 4th March) *Nodame Cantabile*

MAGAZINES (Updated 4th March)

Shop Photos

OFFICIAL NEWS SHOP PHOTOS (Updated 30 January)

OFFICIAL TEGOMASU SHOP PHOTOS (Updated 30 January)

OFFICIAL Arashi SHOP PHOTOS (Updated 30 January)

OFFICIAL Kanjani8 SHOP PHOTOS (Updated 30 January)

Magazines, Magazine Clippings

ARASHI (Updated 5th Sep)

Hey! Say! JUMP (ALL SOLD)

Kanjani8 (ALL SOLD)

NEWS (Updated 5th Sep)
cookiesmon: (Default)
Okay I made this post since I uploaded some songs for my friends, I think it's good to share them around too before the links die.... And especially the senpai songs, are SONGS U MUST KNOW IF U ARE A JE FAN. It's very useful when Countdown comes.

Johnny's Entertainment

ジャパニーズ
涙君さよなら

フォーリーブス
ブルドック
踊り子

郷ひろみ
男の子女の子

近藤真彦
ギンギラギンにさりげなく

田原俊彦
哀愁でいと

シブがき隊
NAI.NAI.16

少年隊
仮面舞踏会

The GOOD-BYE


光GENJI
STARLIGHT
パラダイス銀河

男闘呼組
DAYBREAK

忍者
お祭り忍者

SMAP


TOKIO
ブルドック

V6


Kinki Kids



Japanese Graffiti 14 (Done by TKWO, but it's arashi songs related)

タッキー&翼


NEWS


関ジャニ∞
浪花いろは節

Temporary Units
トリオ・ザ・シャキーン 愛しのナポリタン

OKAY I TAKE IN REQUESTS FOR MOST JE RELATED SONGS!
(I love the senpais, I love TOKIO, kinki, arashi, news, kanjani8 *please check out my profile properly before requesting* I don't have songs of groups I am not fans of/interested in.)

some of the songs are credits to
gsama

Others.

秋川雅史 千の風になって
KAN 愛は勝つ
cookiesmon: (Default)
Other Magazines

I named them really nicely, CTRL-F to find, if you can't find, means... I don't have it.

Magazine
Download
Gyao 2009 DecHERE
Best Stage 2011 FebHERE
  
  
  


Magazine
Download
Oricon Style 2008.01.07-2008.01.14HERE
Only Star 2010.04.26HERE
Only Star 2010.08.30HERE
Only Star 2010.09.06HERE
Only Star 2010.10.25HERE
Only Star 2011.01.24HERE
  
  
  

TV Magazines


Name/IssueDownload
Weekly the Television 2007.12.15-2007.12.21
TV Guide 2007.05.19-2007.05.25
HERE
TV Guide 2009 August issuesHERE
TV Guide 2009.10.17-2009.10.23HERE
TV Guide 2009.10.10-2009.10.16
TV Japan 2009.09.18-2009.10.20
Weekly The Television 2009.10.10-2009.10.16
HERE
TV Guide 2009.10.24-2009.10.30
TV Pia 2009.10.24-2009.11.08
HERE
TV Fan 2010.03.28-2010.04.30HERE
TV Pia 2010.03.20-2010.04.04HERE
TV Guide 2010.04.10-2010.04.23
TV Guide 2010.04.24-2010.04.30
TV Guide 2010.05.01-2010.05.06
Weekly the Television 2010.04.03-2010.04.23
Weekly The Television 2010.04.24-2010.05.07
TV Pia 2010.05.01-2010.05.21
TV Fan 2010.04.27-2010.05.31
HERE
TV Navi 2010.04.27-2010.05.30
Monthly the Television 2010.04.27-2010.05.30
HERE
TV Life 2010.05.29-2010.06.11
TV Pia 2010.05.22-2010.06.06
TV Pia 2010.06.19-2010.07.04
TV Station 2009.11.14-2009.11.27
Weekly the Television 2010.05.22-2010.05.28
Weekly the Television 2010.06.05-2010.06.11
HERE
TV Life 2010.07.24-2010.08.06
TV Guide 2010.07.17-2010.07.23
HERE
TV Pia 2010.08.14-2010.08.29HERE
TV Guide 2010.09.18-2010.09.24, TV Pia 2010.07.03-2010.07.18, TV Pia 2010.07.17-2010.08.01, TV Pia 2010.07.31-2010.08.15, TV Pia 2010.09.11-2010.09.26HERE
Weekly the Television 2011.01.08-2011.01.14 HERE
TV Life 2006.09.02-2006.09.15
Weekly the Television 2008.03.01-2008.03.06,
Monthly the Television 2010.12.22-2011.01.31
HERE
  
  

Duet

IssueDownload
2002.03 (Yoko only)HERE
  

Potato

Issue
Download
2010.02HERE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


Popolo

IssueDownload
2009.12HERE
2010.03HERE
  

Wink Up


IssueDownload
2011.01HERE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

Others
ROMES SCANS OF DOOM
8UPPERS 2010-2011 Concert Good Pouch
CHIRASHI DUMP

Shop Photos
Name
Preview/Download
2009-2010 Pamphlet Shoot Offshots [Group+Mixed+Okura]HERE
8UPPERS [PAPARAZZI]
Ohoku [PAPARAZZI]
HERE
8UPPERS [OFFICIAL]HERE
  

cookiesmon: (Default)
Here's the masterpost of NEWS scans hehehehe

I named them really nicely, CTRL-F to find, if you can't find, means... I don't have it.

Regular Magazines
2011 Feb

Other Magazines


Kindai 2007 July

Best Stage Nov 2009

Only Star 2009.11.23
Oshare Hair 2010 Summer, Como 2010 June, Only Star 2010.05.03 *stahsee's!*
Only Star 2010.04.12
Only Star 2010.08.30
Only Star 2010.09.06
Saita 2010 Oct *stahsee's!*
Best Stage Feb 2011

TV Magazines

TV Life 2006.09.02-2006.09.15
TV Guide 2007.05.11 [Yamapi, Tegomasu]
TV Guide, Shuukan the Television 2010.03.20-2010.03.26
TV Fan 2010.03.28-2010.04.30 [Tegoshi Yuya]
TV Pia 2010.03.20-2010.04.04 [NEWS]
TV Life 2010.04.03-2010.04.16 [NEWS]
TV Fan 2010.04.27-2010.05.31, TV Guide 2010.04.17-2010.04.23, TV Life 2010.04.17-2010.04.30, TV Pia 2010.04.17-2010.05.02, TV Pia 2010.05.01-2010.05.21, Weekly the Television 2010.04.17-2010.04.23, Weekly The Television 2010.04.24-2010.05.07
TV Pia 2010.05.22-2010.06.06, TV Pia 2010.06.05-2010.06.20, TV Pia 2010.06.19-2010.07.04, TV Station 2009.11.14-2009.11.27
TV Pia 2010.08.14-2010.08.29
Weekly the Television 2010.09.11-2010.09.17, TV Guide 2010.09.11-2010.09.17, TV Pia 2010.09.11-2010.09.26 *stahsee's!*
TV Guide 2010.09.18-2010.09.24, TV Pia 2010.07.03-2010.07.18, TV Pia 2010.07.17-2010.08.01
Weekly the Television 2011.01.08-2011.01.14

Shop Photos

NamePreview/Download Links
七夕祭り Shop [Group]HERE
七夕祭り Shop [Massu]HERE
七夕祭り Shop [Tegoshi]HERE
テゴマスのうた con photosets scansHERE
テゴマスのうた CMHERE
テゴマスのうた Pamphlet [Group]HERE
テゴマスのうた Pamphlet [Individual]HERE
NWPD Masuperman [6 photos only]HERE
Sakura Girl [Group]HERE
  

Others
テゴマスのうた con Clear file scans
雨の日の森の中 brochure scans *stahsee's!*
雨の日の森の中 postcard and sticker set scans
CHIRASHI DUMP
cookiesmon: (Default)
Here's a list of scans I have done! Those located at je_cookiedaysx are locked! Please join to access.
I named them really nicely, CTRL-F to find, if you can't find, means... I don't have it.

MAGAZINES

Duet
2002 Jan, Feb, Mar
2002 Apr, May, June
2002 July, Aug, Sep
2002 Oct, Nov, Dec
2003 Jan, Apr, June, July
2003 Mar, May, Aug, Sep, Oct
2006 June
2007 Jan

Popolo
2006 Nov

Myojo
2007 Jan

Potato
2000 Sep
2001 July, Oct, Dec
2006 Apr
2007 Jan

2011 Feb

WINK UP
2001 Aug, Sep, Dec
2002 March, 2002 May

2006 July
2006 August
2007 Jan
2007 Feb

2007 Nov

Taiwan WINK UP
2000 Oct, Dec
2001 Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr
2001 Nov

2001 May, 2001 Dec
2002 Jan

OTHERS
Laboo vol.14, Ooku Flyer
CHIRASHI DUMP

TV Magazines

TV Guide

Issue NumberPreview/Download
2007.05.04HERE
2007.05.19-2007.05.25HERE
2007.05.26HERE
2009.01.17-2009.01.23HERE
2009.08.01-2009.08.07 & 2009.08.29-2009.09.04HERE
2009.10.17-2009.10.23HERE
2010.04.10-2010.04.16HERE
2010.04.24-2010.04.30HERE
2010.09.18-2010.09.24HERE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

TV Fan
Issue NumberPreview/Download
2009.09.28-2009.10.31HERE
2010.03.28-2010.04.30HERE
2010.04.27-2010.05.31HERE
  
  
  
  

TV Life
Issue NumberPreview/Download
2010.04.03-2010.04.16HERE
2010.08.21-2010.09.03HERE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

TV Navi
Issue NumberPreview/Download
2010.03.27-2010.04.30HERE
2010.04.27-2010.05.30HERE
  


TV Pia
Issue NumberPreview/Download
2010.02.06-2010.02.21HERE
2010.03.20-2010.04.04HERE
2010.05.01-2010.05.21HERE
2010.05.22-2010.06.06, 2010.06.05-2010.06.20, 2010.06.19-2010.07.04HERE
2010.08.14-2010.08.29HERE
2010.07.03-2010.07.18,
2010.07.17-2010.08.01,
2010.09.11-2010.09.26
HERE
  
  
  

TV Station
Issue Number
Preview/Download
2009.11.14-2009.11.27HERE
  
  
  


TV Weekly
Issue NumberPreview/Download
2010.04.03-2010.04.09 & 2010.04.17-2010.04.23HERE
2010.06.05-2010.06.11HERE
2011.01.08-2011.01.14HERE
  
  

Only Star/Oricon Style
Name/Issue NumberPreview/Download
2008.01.07-2008.01.14, 2009.03.09, 2009.10.26, 2010.04.12HERE
2010.09.06HERE
2011.01.24HERE
  
  
  
  
  

Monthly the Television
Name/Issue NumberPreview/Download
2010.04.27-2010.05.31HERE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


OTHER Magazines

Name/Issue NumberPreview/Download
Kindai 2007 AugHERE
Kindai 2007 SepHERE
Hanako 2008.11.27HERE
With 2009 JuneHERE
Tokyo Walker 2009.07.22-2009.08.04HERE
Nikkei Entertainment 2010 JuneHERE
Anecan 2009 FebHERE
  
  

CDs

Name Preview/Download
Here We Go! REHERE
How's It Going REHERE
Iza, Now REHERE
5x5 REHERE
ONE REHERE
Arashic REHERE

DVDs

NamePreview/Download
How's It Going RE + AAA2006 REHERE
Iza, Now REHERE
Tensei Kunpuu REHERE
TIME REHERE
Tears in Heaven DVDHERE

Shop Photos


NamePreview/Download
All The Best! [Aiba]HERE
All The Best! [Nino]HERE
All The Best! [Ohno]HERE
All The Best! [Sho]HERE
All The Best! [Group]HERE
EverythingHERE+HERE+HERE
My GirlHERE+HERE+HERE
Random Shop Photos+Crazy MoonHERE+HERE
5x10 [Group]HERE
5x10 [Mixed]HERE
5x10 [Ohno]HERE
5x10 papa photos [UNOFFICIAL]HERE
Kumori nochi, KaiseiHERE
Troublemaker [Group+Mixed]HERE
Troublemaker [Aiba+Nino+Ohno+Sho]HERE
Boku no Miteiru Fuukei [Group+random]HERE
Boku no Miteiru Fuukei [UNOFFICIAL]
Best Artist
HERE
  
  
 
cookiesmon: (Default)
I was bored, and I decided that I have to make my scans organised.. Here's a list of scans I have done! Actually there's only Arashi, NEWS and K8 [Yep, there's other johnny's groups too, but I don't scan them regularly..]

Those posted at je_cookiedaysx are locked! So please join to gain access to the scans!

Oh, I know most of the downloads does not have MU links, I would get them up soon, but if you would want MU link for a specific zip file, please comment here! I will fulfil the MU links request as I get along...

Click on the groups to begin.
Group NameLink
ArashiHere
NEWSHere
Kanjani8Here


Other scans

CHIRASHI DUMP

Ikuta Toma
Only Star 2010.08.30
Only Star 2010.09.06
Best Stage 2011.02 [With Shonentai's Higashi]

J.J Express
Wink Up 2007 Feb

Mixed
Wink Up 2007 Feb [NEWS+K8 Radio Talk Pages]
Best Stage Nov 2009 [Dreamboys]
Kindai 2007 July [Tegoshi Yuya, Tegomasu, Ya-ya-Yah]
TV Pia 2010.03.20-2010.04.04 [Yamanade casts]
TV Life 2010.08.21-2010.09.03, TV Pia 2010.06.19-2010.07.04, TV Pia 2010.07.03-2010.07.18, TV Pia 2010.07.17-2010.08.01, Weekly the Television 2010.06.05-2010.06.11 [Unubore Casts]

V6
Best Stage 2009.11 [Morita+Sakamoto]
Best Stage 2011.02 [Sakamoto]

Tackey and Tsubasa
Popolo March 2010


TOKIO
TV Life 2010.08.21-2010.09.03, TV Pia 2010.08.14-2010.08.29
Various Shop pictures

SMAP
Monthly the Television, TV Navi 2010 June

Non-JE
Yusuke, Osamu, Tumbling, Nodame Cantabille from various TV mags between March-May
Sunao ni Narenakute + Nodame Cantabile from various TV mags in April
Sunao ni Narenakute from various TV Mags in May-June
Mukai Osamu: Only Star 2010.08.30
Oguri Shun in Best Stage 2011.02

Profile

cookiesmon: (Default)
cookiesmon

April 2011

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10 111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Syndicate

RSS Atom

Most Popular Tags

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Jul. 20th, 2017 12:25 pm
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios